Is Dill Pickles, Original Brine Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Spices, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavours, Polysorbate 80

Check Dill Pickles, Original Brine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SourSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSandwich