Is Dill Pickles, Polski Ogorki Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, DILL WEED, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POLYSORBATE 80, SEASONING (CONTAINS GARLIC OIL), TURMERIC EXTRACT.

Check Dill Pickles, Polski Ogorki against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dill Pickles, Polski Ogorki is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish