Is DILL RELISH, DILL Soy Free?

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.
Check DILL RELISH, DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DILL RELISH, DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


