Is DILL RELISH, DILL Oat Free?

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ALUM, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.
Check DILL RELISH, DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DILL RELISH, DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


