Is DILL RELISH, DILL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ALUM, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.
Check DILL RELISH, DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DILL RELISH, DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySourVinegarySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSnacking


