Is DILL RELISH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PICKLES, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (0.10% ADDED AS PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS AND YELLOW #5.

Check DILL RELISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSide DishGarnishing