Is Dill Relish Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cucumbers, Water, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Organic Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Organic Turmeric Extract (For Color)
Check Dill Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dill Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dill Relish is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichToppingSalad


