Is DILL RELISH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, ACETIC ACID, ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), OLEORESIN TURMERIC AND YELLOW 5 (COLORS), POLYSORBATE 80 (EMULSIFIER).
Check DILL RELISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DILL RELISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichDippingTopping


