Is Dill Relish Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavors, Yellow 5

Check Dill Relish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyVinegarySavory
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingSnacking