Is Dill Rye Bread, Thin Sliced Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Barley Malt, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Rye Flour, Yeast, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Wheat Gluten, Dill Seeds, Yeast Nutrients Monocalcium Phosphate
Check Dill Rye Bread, Thin Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dill Rye Bread, Thin Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousNutty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


