Is DILL SANDWICH PICKLE SLICES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80 AND YELLOW 5.
Check DILL SANDWICH PICKLE SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DILL SANDWICH PICKLE SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
VinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


