Is Dill Seasoning Dip Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (GARLIC, ONION), SALT, SPICES (DILL WEED, CELERY), PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Dill Seasoning Dip Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing