Is Dill Weed - 1 Bunch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Dill
Check Dill Weed - 1 Bunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dill Weed - 1 Bunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


