Is Dill Weed Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dill Weed
Check Dill Weed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dill Weed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dill Weed is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Flake
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


