Is Dry Dill Herbs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Dill, Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia (Dill), Tbsp Fresh
Check Dry Dill Herbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Dill Herbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Flake
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusTangy
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepSalad


