Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is DILLICIOUS DILL DIP MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION, DILL, GARLIC, SALT, SPICES.

Check DILLICIOUS DILL DIP MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder, Dried, Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? DILLICIOUS DILL DIP MIX | Spoonful