Is Dillman Farm Blueberry Preserves 16 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRIES, PURE CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, FRUIT ACID (CITRIC)

Check Dillman Farm Blueberry Preserves 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dillman Farm Blueberry Preserves 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking