Is Dillman Farm Mustard Smokey Chipotle Mustard 13oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD (VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, WHITE WINE, FRUIT ACID (CITRIC), TARTARIC ACID (AN ORGANIC ACID FROM GRAPES), SPICES), PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE, GROUND CHIPOTLE PEPPERS.
Check Dillman Farm Mustard Smokey Chipotle Mustard 13oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dillman Farm Mustard Smokey Chipotle Mustard 13oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dillman Farm Mustard Smokey Chipotle Mustard 13oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGrilling


