Is Dillon's Coctail Au Gin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Gin, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate

Check Dillon's Coctail Au Gin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Dillon's Coctail Au Gin | Spoonful