Is Dillon's Coctail Au Gin Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Gin, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate

Check Dillon's Coctail Au Gin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Dillon's Coctail Au Gin | Spoonful