Is DILLON'S, GOURMET CHOCOLATE PEANUTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, AND VANILLA], PEANUTS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, COCOA, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC RESIN, COCONUT OIL), SALT, AND PECANS.

Check DILLON'S, GOURMET CHOCOLATE PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go