Is DILLY BEANS, DILLY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: GREEN BEANS, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, DILL SEED, DILL FLOWERS, RED CHILI
Check DILLY BEANS, DILLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DILLY BEANS, DILLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing


