Is Dillys Pickled Veggies Jalapeno Slices - 16 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapenos, Vinegar, Water, Salt, Garlic, Spices

Check Dillys Pickled Veggies Jalapeno Slices - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSnacking
Oat Free? Dillys Pickled Veggies Jalapeno Slices - 16 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful