Is Dilmah Arana Herbal Tea Comfort 30G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ceylon Black Tea with Cinnamon Bark (10%), Cocoa Shell (10%), Indian Sarsaparilla (10%) (Iramusu), Clove Buds (5%), Ginger Root (5%), Nutmeg (5%)

Check Dilmah Arana Herbal Tea Comfort 30G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilmah Arana Herbal Tea Comfort 30G is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyChocolateyNuttyEarthy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go