Is Dilmah Green Tea String And Tag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure Ceylon Green Tea
Check Dilmah Green Tea String And Tag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilmah Green Tea String And Tag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Dilmah Green Tea String And Tag is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


