Is Dilmah Pure Ceylon Jasmine Flavour Green Tea Bags 20 Pack | 40g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Product of Sri Lanka. 100% Pure Ceylon Green Tea
Check Dilmah Pure Ceylon Jasmine Flavour Green Tea Bags 20 Pack | 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilmah Pure Ceylon Jasmine Flavour Green Tea Bags 20 Pack | 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dilmah Pure Ceylon Jasmine Flavour Green Tea Bags 20 Pack | 40g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


