Is Dilmah Green Tea Moroccan Mint Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Ceylon Green Tea, Peppermint Leaves (10%), Spearmint Leaves (10%)
Check Dilmah Green Tea Moroccan Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilmah Green Tea Moroccan Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dilmah Green Tea Moroccan Mint is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


