Is Dilmah Green Tea Tagless Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Ceylon Green Tea (100%)

Check Dilmah Green Tea Tagless against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilmah Green Tea Tagless is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyFloralBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking