Is Dilmah Pure Ceylon Extra Strength Tea Bags 100 Pack | 240g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Ceylon Black tea, no additives. All natural.
Check Dilmah Pure Ceylon Extra Strength Tea Bags 100 Pack | 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilmah Pure Ceylon Extra Strength Tea Bags 100 Pack | 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


