Is Dilmah Fruit Tea Choc Turmeric Ging Almond 40g 20pk Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Red Rooibos, Turmeric Root, Ginger Root, Natural Flavourings
Check Dilmah Fruit Tea Choc Turmeric Ging Almond 40g 20pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilmah Fruit Tea Choc Turmeric Ging Almond 40g 20pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
KIND Fruit and Nut Bars, Almond and Coconut, 1.4 oz, 12/Box -KND17828
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
Yogi Tea Honey Chai Turmeric Vitality, Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Trader Joe's Organic Ginger Turmeric Herbal Tea
Celestial Seasonings Fruit Tea Sampler, Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea Bags (18 Count)
Where to buy
Dilmah Fruit Tea Choc Turmeric Ging Almond 40g 20pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


