Is Dilmah Herbal Tea Arana Digestive Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Rooibos with Cinnamon Bark (10%), Lemongrass (10%), Coriander Seeds (5%), Curry Leaves (5%)

Check Dilmah Herbal Tea Arana Digestive against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilmah Herbal Tea Arana Digestive is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast