Is Dilmah Herbal Tea Arana Digestive Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Rooibos with Cinnamon Bark (10%), Lemongrass (10%), Coriander Seeds (5%), Curry Leaves (5%)

Check Dilmah Herbal Tea Arana Digestive against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilmah Herbal Tea Arana Digestive is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast