Is Dilmah Herbal Tea Herbal Pure Peppermint 30G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint Leaves, No Additives
Check Dilmah Herbal Tea Herbal Pure Peppermint 30G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilmah Herbal Tea Herbal Pure Peppermint 30G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Dilmah Herbal Tea Herbal Pure Peppermint 30G is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


