Is Dilmah Tea Tagless Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ceylon Tea (100%)
Check Dilmah Tea Tagless against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilmah Tea Tagless in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dilmah Tea Tagless is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item


