Is Dilmah Tea Decaffeinated Ceylon Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Ceylon Decaffeinated black tea with Natural flavourings (Caramel, English Toffee and Vanilla) 4%..

Check Dilmah Tea Decaffeinated Ceylon Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilmah Tea Decaffeinated Ceylon Tea is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go