Is Dilmah Tea Earl Grey Extra Strength Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Ceylon Black Tea With Bergamot Flavour
Check Dilmah Tea Earl Grey Extra Strength against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilmah Tea Earl Grey Extra Strength in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Dilmah Tea Earl Grey Extra Strength is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


