Is Dilmah Tea English Breakfast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Ceylon Black tea, No Additives

Check Dilmah Tea English Breakfast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilmah Tea English Breakfast is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MaltyBitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking