Is Diluigi Turkey Sausage - Sweet Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, SEASONING (SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA), PACKED IN PORK CASING.

Check Diluigi Turkey Sausage - Sweet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diluigi Turkey Sausage - Sweet is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling