Is Dilusso Choice Pastrami Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Natural Flavoring (Salt, Flavoring), Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavoring, Caramel Color And Smoke Flavoring Added, Rubbed With Seasoning Spices, Caramel Color, Smoke Flavor
Check Dilusso Choice Pastrami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilusso Choice Pastrami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Smoked Deli Ham
HC The Smart Choice Organic Fudge Bars
HORMEL NATURAL CHOICE Deli Meat, Oven Roasted Turkey, Refrigerated, 7 oz Plastic Resealable Package (Pack of 2)
Where to buy
Dilusso Choice Pastrami is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


