Is DiLusso Garden Salad Large Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iceburg Lettuce, Colby Jack Cheese (Colby Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto), Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Potato Starch And Powdered Cellulose Added To Prevent Caking), Eggs, Tomatoes, Carrots, Cucumbers, Green Bell Peppers, Red Onion Contains: Milk & Eggs

Check DiLusso Garden Salad Large against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DiLusso Garden Salad Large is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchOn The GoSnacking