Is Dilusso Golden Browned Turkey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast Meat, Turkey Broth, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Acetate, Sodum Diacetate, Vegetable Oil (Browned In))

Check Dilusso Golden Browned Turkey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilusso Golden Browned Turkey is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep