Is Dilusso Smoked Turkey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast Meat, Turkey Broth, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, With Broth - Skinless

Check Dilusso Smoked Turkey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilusso Smoked Turkey is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking