Is Dilusso's Wisconsin Provolone Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymescontains: Milk
Check Dilusso's Wisconsin Provolone Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilusso's Wisconsin Provolone Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dilusso's Wisconsin Provolone Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingTopping


