Is Dilusso's Wisconsin White American Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

American Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Water Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Sorbic Acid, Formulated Without Gluten-containing , Contains: Milk

Check Dilusso's Wisconsin White American Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilusso's Wisconsin White American Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch