Is Dilusso's Wisconsin White American Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

American Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Water Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Sorbic Acid, Formulated Without Gluten-containing , Contains: Milk

Check Dilusso's Wisconsin White American Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilusso's Wisconsin White American Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch