Is Dilusso's Wisconsin Yellow American Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
American Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Water Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Sorbic Acid, Artificial Color, Formulated Without Gluten-containing , Contains: Milk
Check Dilusso's Wisconsin Yellow American Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilusso's Wisconsin Yellow American Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dilusso's Wisconsin Yellow American Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryMild
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling


