Is Dilusso's Wisconsin Yellow American Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

American Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Water Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Sorbic Acid, Artificial Color, Formulated Without Gluten-containing , Contains: Milk

Check Dilusso's Wisconsin Yellow American Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilusso's Wisconsin Yellow American Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryMild
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling