Is DIM-PLUS - 60 CAPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopheryl Succinate), Bioresponse-dim Complex (Patented, Enhanced Bioavailability Complex Containing 25% Diindolymethane), Starch, Diindolylmethane, Natural Vitamin E, Phosphatidyl (Soy), Choline, Silica, Protectamins Spinach Powder, Cabbage Powder, Concentrated Broccoli Powder, Cellulose, Gelatin, Chlorophyll

Check DIM-PLUS - 60 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DIM-PLUS - 60 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go