Is Dimes 100% Xpress C Fruitmix Juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juice Concentrate (Orange, Apple Mandarin, Pomegranate, Grapefruit, Lemon), Orange Cells, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C

Check Dimes 100% Xpress C Fruitmix Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dimes 100% Xpress C Fruitmix Juice is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go