Is Dimes Multi Red Fruit Drink Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Fruit Juice Concentrates (Apple, Grape, Strawberry, Redcurrant, Raspberry, Elderberry, Sour Cherry, Pomegranate), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Fruit Flavors, Fruit Content: 50% Min

Check Dimes Multi Red Fruit Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dimes Multi Red Fruit Drink is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go